Tees

Tees

APSS03161616

16mm x 16mm x 16mm

APSS03202020

20mm x 20mm x 20mm

APSS03252525

25mm x 25mm x 25mm

APSS04201616

20mm x 16mm x 16mm

APSS04202016

20mm x 20mm x 16mm

APSS04201620

20mm x 16mm x 20mm

APSS04252520

25mm x 25mm x 20mm

related products

System Adaptors20201106092930
Loose Nut and Tails20201106091623
End Caps20201106091131
Shower Sets20201106090103
Sink Sets20201106082933
Threaded BSP Adaptors (Female)20201106081904