Lugged Elbows (Male)

Lugged Elbows (Male)

APSS061615S

16mm x 1/2" (73mm)

APSS061615100

16mm x 1/2" (100mm)

related products

System Adaptors20201106092930
Loose Nut and Tails20201106091623
End Caps20201106091131
Shower Sets20201106090103
Sink Sets20201106082933
Threaded BSP Adaptors (Female)20201106081904